Real money online casinos
Cafe Casino: 500% match bonus + $10 free chip - PLAY NOW    
You are here: CasinoBillionaire > News > All American Video Poker MH

All American Video Poker MH

Video Poker players will love the new addition at Slotland casino: All American Video Poker supporting multi-hand gameplay. One of the favorite, and most generous payouts if compared with other versions. In top of all pros, you can start playing instantly with no download required. All American Video Poker still a success at Las Vegas casinos and other casinos through the United States. Why USA players love this version? Probably because All American video poker pays more on Straights, Flushes and Straight Flushes than other video poker variants.

Do you want an extra push to play the multi-hand version of All American video poker? Check below my exclusive deal for you:

Claim this exclusive no-deposit bonus offer for casinobillionaire.com visitors:
U$26 free - No-deposit bonus code: FREE26CBLN
USA casino no deposit bonus codes

Slotland


Video poker games still a huge success at USA casinos. Today, most of the casinos are targeting more on slots and totally forgot the huge amount of video poker fans. The same is for online casinos, where you barely can find a single version of the game. Slotland has a good collection of video poker games and with the new addition of All American multi-hand, players will have the opportunity to have hours of fun, playing video poker on mobile, tablet or PC.

How to play All American Video Poker?


When you enter the game, you can select the number of hands you want to bet. You can choose from a single hand to five hands simultaneously.

You have the buttons below the game to set your preferred bet: BET ONE, BET MAX, COIN VALUE. You can bet from 1 to 5 coins and set the value of each coin from $0.10 to $5. Click the buttons to increase or decrease the value. For example, each click on BET ONE will increment the number of coins by 1. When the coin number reaches 5, the next click will set the coin number as 1. The same for all other buttons.

After having your bets defined, click on DRAW to start the game. You will get 5 cards. Select the cards you want to hold by clicking on the cards and click DRAW again to replace the discarded cards. In the All American version is recommended to hold Aces and Faces cards.

Game Configuration


  • Coins: 1 to 5

  • Coin Value: $0.10 to $5

  • Hands: 1 to 5

  • Deck: 52 cards

  • Maximum Bet $25 per hand ($125 5 hands)

  • Minimum Bet $0.10 (1 hand, 1 coin at $0.10)

  • Higher payouts: Straights, Flushes and Straight Flushes

  • Casino: Slotland, Win a Day, Cryptoslots.



    In the table below you can check the higher payouts on Straights, Flushes and Straight Flushes. Also, the Royal Flush is higher than in other casinos. This shows why All American video poker is so popular among USA players. A lot of casinos and gambling halls in the United States used to have this machine overran in their casino floors.

    Hands1 Coin2 Coins3 Coins4 Coins5 Coins
    Royal Flush8001,6002,4003,2004,000
    Straight Flush100200300400500
    Four of a Kind306090120150
    Full House918273645
    Flush816243240
    Straight816243240
    Three of a Kind3691215
    Two Pairs12345
    Jacks or Better12345


    How to change the number of hands on All American Video Poker?


    On the bottom of the screen, while playing the game, click the bar menu to enter the game settings:

    All American Video Poker multi-hand


    In this screen, you can change all settings for your game: bet amount, coin value and number of hands. As you start changing the options, you will see the Bet in Cash and Bet in Coins information changing above. You will get a clear view of how your next bet will be.

    You can return to the game settings at any time and reduce or increase the number of hands, coins, and coin value.


    Where To Play All American Video Poker multi-hand?


    Slotland is a proprietary casino and game developer, so, you can only find their games on their own casino network. Below you can check the casinos part of the Slotland group that is offering this version of All American video poker.


    Play Slotland Casino real money

    Slotland - 200% bonus + $26 free

    Play Slotland Casino real money


    Play Cryptoslots Casino Casino real money

    Cryptoslots - Free Cryptocurrency bonus (BTC, LTC, BCC)

    Play Cryptoslots Casino Casino real money


    Play Win A Day Casino real money

    Win a Day - $33 Free + 250% bonus

    Play Win A Day Casino real money



    A favorite in the USA and Canada


    All American video poker is a favorite game for USA players. Unfortunately, nowadays casinos seem to be only interested in slots and forgot video poker players. For example, if you want to play All American video poker in Las Vegas casinos, you must go straight to the old casinos in Downtown like Golden Nugget, Binions, Four Queens, or in the Strip, Circus Circus, Flamingo, Slots A Fun. Enthusiasts can find some online casinos offering a good variety of video poker games, including All American. The popularity of this version is also because it is very similar to Jacks or Better, but with higher payouts.

    Here is another good option for all video poker players in Canada, the USA and India. I hope you enjoyed the opportunity to play the classic All American with multiple hands. You can also visit my page full of free video poker games where you can play instantly with no deposit, no download, no registration. I'm also a huge fan of video poker games and you can be sure I will be updating my blog regularly with new games and promotions.

    Have fun!


  • <<<---   PlayOJO Casino 50 Free Spins
      LeoVegas India   --->>>


  • Read more:
  •   >  Slots Galore Casino Review
      >  Borgata Casino Poker - Sweepstakes
      >  USA casinos - eWalletXpress closure
      >  Casumo Casino Review
      >  How to Play Free Blackjack?

    Comment and review : All American Video Poker MH

    Nome:
    E-mail:
    Your e-mail will not be published in our website

    Write down your comment/review:





    Cafe Casino

    Visitors are playing now:
     Play Jade Emperor Slots game Playtech  Play Dragon Maiden Slots game Play n Go  Play Knights Quest Slots game Novomatic 
        Play The Great Ming Empire Slots game Playtech  Play An Evening with Holly Madison Slots game NextGen 

    Promotions     Contact


                    Casinobillionaire mobile optimized



         ABOUT      PRIVACY POLICY      SITEMAP      GAMBLE RESPONSIBLY      FAQ

        Copyright 2002 - 2019. All rights reserved